Team Roster and Standings. Russell Chess Tournament: Primary 2-3 U1000

 CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[R]TBrk[C]
1AMERICOParedes Elementary (826.0) - Cnt: 1016.036.560.54649
  Osaiah E. Garcia (790) 4.0     
  Ariana Cisneros (845) 4.0     
  Isaiah Ortiz (728) 4.0     
  Roel I. Trevino (583) 4.0     
2GARDENPGarden Park Elementary (804.0) - Cnt: 415.039.565.546.2549.5
  Christian - Montes (981) 4.0     
  Brithany H. Garza (945) 4.0     
  Aiden J. Pena (771) 4.0     
  Andrea I. Murillo (519) 3.0     
3CANALESCanales Elementary (644.3) - Cnt: 714.0366137.2545
  Jose E. Vidal Jr (752) 4.5     
  Austin P. Alvarado (742) 3.5     
  Adrian - Alanis (636) 3.0     
  Giovanni S. Cardenas (447) 3.0     
4BENAVIDEBenavides Elementary (639.3) - Cnt: 1013.5345432.7537
  Valeria A. Chavez (848) 4.5     
  Miguel I. Ramirez (451) 3.0     
  Madison G. Schwangler (610) 3.0     
  Jorge L. Lozoya (441) 3.0     
5CROMACKCromack Elementary (509.8) - Cnt: 1012.03457.52835.5
  Jayden - Ortega (564) 3.5     
  Leah I. Castillo (647) 3.0     
  Roberto G. Maldonado (453) 3.0     
  Jonas - Aguilar Jr (164) 2.5     
6GONZALEZGonzalez Elementary (345.5) - Cnt: 610.5243814.524
  Carlos G. Hernandez (330) 3.0     
  Ryan A. Galvan (454) 3.0     
  Eroz D. Jimenez (127) 2.5     
  Andres -- Garcia (448) 2.0     
7GALLEGOSGallegos Elementary (341.5) - Cnt: 510.0335422.7534
  Andre S. Balboa (657) 4.0     
  Jazzlyn F. Guevara (224) 2.0     
  Vanessa S. Garza (309) 2.0     
  Leah D. Chronis (176) 2.0     
8PULLAMEPullman Elementary (348.7) - Cnt: 49.530.551.517.530.5
  Emma Marren (471) 3.0     
  Esteban - Fernandez IV (unr.) 2.5     
  Esmeralda E. Ramirez (363) 2.0     
  Emmett S. Gutierrez (212) 2.0     
9RUSSELLRussell Elementary (450.0) - Cnt: 59.530.545.517.2528.5
  Marius A. Alvarado (584) 3.5     
  Fernanda L. Coria (567) 3.0     
  Izaya A. Lopez (199) 2.0     
  Lennox Rodriguez (unr.) 1.0     
10DELCASTDel Castillo Elementary (471.7) - Cnt: 39.02236.516.524.5
  Roland E. Sanchez (510) 3.5     
  Damian Castillo (489) 3.0     
  Angel O. Garcia (416) 2.5     
11SOUTHMOSSouthmost Elementary (236.3) - Cnt: 78.5334511.2528
  Isaac I. Rodriguez (270) 2.5     
  Ximena S. Abundis (102) 2.0     
  Alexa Espinoza (245) 2.0     
  Aiden S. Rodriguez (156) 2.0     
12LAURELESLaureles Elementary (357.0) - Cnt: 37.52336.514.525.5
  Emmanuel Luna (271) 3.5     
  Sefora Nunez (420) 2.0     
  Leonardo Ysquierdo (380) 2.0     
13LOSFRESLos Fresnos Elementary (348.0) - Cnt: 37.519.53313.2519
  Matthew B. Garcia (283) 3.0     
  Leonel Hernandez (413) 3.0     
  William M Rea (unr.) 1.5     
14BURNSELBurns Elementary (210.0) - Cnt: 37.01928.5919
  Diego - Huesca (319) 3.0     
  Mallali A. Ojeda (206) 3.0     
  Daniela Medina (105) 1.0     
15PENAELEPena Elementary (375.0) - Cnt: 36.518.529.51018
  Montserrat A. Bravo (375) 2.5     
  Gabriel E Villanueva (unr.) 2.5     
  Daniel E Rodriguez (unr.) 1.5     
16MARTINEMartin Elementary (552.5) - Cnt: 26.018.5301618.5
  Julian Villarreal (497) 3.0     
  Derek A. Hilario (608) 3.0     
17BREEDENBreeden Elementary (190.0) - Cnt: 24.01722.55.7513.5
  Colton J. Tamayo (201) 2.5     
  Jaylah L. McNain (179) 1.5     
18ELJARDIEl Jardin Elementary (118.3) - Cnt: 33.018.5200.57.5
  Esther S. Martinez (108) 1.5     
  Shelby - Rubio (139) 1.0     
  Vanessa L. Sanchez (108) 0.5